Participants

Company Name Country Group
Pentarch Forestry Stephen Allan Australia Delegates
Pentarch Forestry Paul Heubner Australia Delegates
Pawel Packaging Michael Pawel Austria Delegates
Agropac Holzwerke Und Handelsges.M.B.H & Co Kg Thomas Urschler Austria Delegates
Vhp Willi Urschler Austria Delegates
Acadon Ag Andreas Hopferwieser Austria Sponsor
Pgs Group Yaneck Blanc Belgium Delegates
Fedustria Vzw Filip De Jaeger Belgium Delegates
Fedustria Pascal Dewandeleer Belgium Delegates
G-Bloc Peter Geldof Belgium Delegates
Octagono Partners Olalla Michelena Belgium Delegates
Brambles - Chep - Fefpeb - Cei-Bois Marc Michielsen Belgium Delegates
Faber Group BV Roeland Moens Belgium Delegates
Lubox Justus Van Der Lugt Belgium Delegates
Foresco Group Jan Ponnet Belgium Delegates
Faber Group Gersteling Femke Belgium Partner
European Commission Mattia Pellegrini Belgium Speaker
G-Bloc Cas Casier Belgium Sponsor
G-Bloc Steven Libbrecht Belgium Sponsor
Serrabras Ind. E Com. Ltda Tiago Andrade De Miranda Brazil Delegates
Serrabras Comercio De Madeiras Ltda Alexandre Simao Battistella Brazil Delegates
Canadian Wood Pallet And Container Association Scott Geffros Canada Delegates
Cwpca--Weston Forest Products Victor Ulgiati Canada Delegates
Canadian Wood Pallet And Container Association Cindy Bender Canada Partner
Cwpca--Weston Forest Products Linda Ulgiati Canada Partner
Acadon Ag Henrik Klemmensen Denmark Delegates
Lpr Yoann Bayol France Delegates
Fédération Nationale Du Bois Léa Charron France Delegates
Seila Damien Flichy France Delegates
Ecobloks Elisa Fontanesi France Delegates
Pgs Group Jean-Philippe Gaussorgues Gaussorgues France Delegates
Societe Des Bois De La Xaintrie Marc Leyge France Delegates
Pgs Group Michael Modugno France Delegates
Groupe Archimbaud Thomas Perot France Delegates
Seila Gerald Sebright France Delegates
Pgs Group Domitille Gaussorgues France Partner
Groupe Archimbaud Jean-Pascal Archimbaud France Sponsor
Groupe Archimbaud Aymeric De Romans France Sponsor
Hit Holzindustrie Torgau Gmbh & Co. Kg Pospiech Christian Germany Delegates
Sia Kronus Sebastian Domme Germany Delegates
Epal Germany Suzane Giurlando Germany Delegates
Friedhelm Haase Germany Delegates
Epal Dirk Hoferer Germany Delegates
Deufol Se Marc Huebner Germany Delegates
Vhp Gmbh - Verwertungsgesellschaft Für Holzpackmittel Und Palett Marcus Kirschner Germany Delegates
Müller-Zeiner Paletten Gmbh Heinrich Köstner Germany Delegates
Daniel Lahmann Germany Delegates
Paki Logistics Gmbh Groenewoud Marc Germany Delegates
Hpe - Bundesverband Holzpackmittel, Paletten, Exportverpackung E Tim Markmann Markmann Germany Delegates
Holzwerk Schilling Gmbh & Co. Kg Anton Sailer Germany Delegates
Holzwerk Schilling Gmbh & Co. Kg Johannes Schilling Germany Delegates
Verband Der Deutschen Holzwerkstoffindustrie (Vhi) Anemon Strohmeyer Germany Delegates
Von Boeltzig Gmbh Bernhard Von Boeltzig Germany Delegates
Müller-Zeiner Paletten Gmbh Gabriele Köstner Germany Delegates
Epal Bernd Dörre Germany Speaker
Weinig Holz-Her Italia S.R.L. Albert Grumer Germany Sponsor
Euroblock Verpackungsholz Gmbh Markus Kreutmayr Germany Sponsor
Euroblock Verpackungsholz Gmbh Leonhard Scherer Germany Sponsor
Golden Pallet Kft. Sándor Csire Hungary Delegates
Golden Pallet Kft. Csaba Pikó Hungary Delegates
Timber Packaging & Pallet Confederation Mary B Walsh Ireland Delegates
Eirebloc Ltd Ivo Drijkoningen Ireland Partner
Eirebloc Ltd Jackie O'Regan Ireland Partner
Eirebloc Ltd Annick Bulte Ireland Sponsor
Eirebloc Ltd Michael O'Regan Ireland Sponsor
Barigazzi F.Lli S.R.L. Emanuele Barigazzi Italy Delegates
Palm Spa Sb Andrea Barzoni Italy Delegates
Palm Spa Sb Primo Barzoni Italy Delegates
Conlegno Francesco Basile Italy Delegates
Bedogna F.Lli Srl Massimiliano Bedogna Italy Delegates
Chep Francesca Brivio Italy Delegates
Chep Alessandro Caronia Italy Delegates
Conlegno Alessandro Corso Italy Delegates
Daas & Chemicals Srl Bruno Da Poian Italy Delegates
Elledi Luca M. De Nardo Italy Delegates
Ecopallets Giovanni Dell'Aquila Italy Delegates
Mo.Vi Imballaggi Flavio Della Nina Italy Delegates
Mo.Vi Imballaggi Michele Federighi Italy Delegates
Palm Spa Sb Angelica Ferrari Italy Delegates
Rilegno Marco Gasperoni Italy Delegates
Euroblock Verpackungsholz Gmbh Paolo Gatta Italy Delegates
Daas & Chemicals Daniela Gatti Italy Delegates
Gava Cav. Giuseppe Imballaggi S.R.L. Andrea Attilio Gava Italy Delegates
Gruppo Sil Roberto Gavardini Italy Delegates
Monari Pallets S.R.L. Livia Ghirardi Italy Delegates
Errebi Nidia Gonzalez Italy Delegates
Reggio Pallets Srl Eva Klimova Italy Delegates
Packing Srl Nicola Lettera Italy Delegates
Rilegno Elena Lippi Italy Delegates
Parmeggiani Pallets Srl Maurizio Magli Italy Delegates
L'Imballaggio S.R.L Loris Marin Italy Delegates
Durbiano Srl Matteo Mazzoni Italy Delegates
Ecobloks S.R.L. Marco Miselli Italy Delegates
Molinari Srl Davide Molinari Italy Delegates
Molinari Srl Mario Molinari Italy Delegates
Monari Pallets S.R.L. Giacomo Monari Italy Delegates
Dieffegi Giacomo Piovesan Italy Delegates
Parmeggiani Pallets Srl Barbara Pizzi Italy Delegates
Parmeggiani Pallets Srl Ilaria Pizzi Italy Delegates
Euroblock Verpackungsholz Gmbh Gatta Remo Italy Delegates
I.C. Srl Maurizio Romano Italy Delegates
Sacchi Pallets Srl Cecilia Sacchi Italy Delegates
Sacchi Pallets Srl Domitilla Chiara Sacchi Italy Delegates
Sacchi Pallets Srl Franco Giacomo Sacchi Italy Delegates
Ecobloks Cristian Sala Italy Delegates
Legnoform Srl Michela Sambugaro Italy Delegates
Rilegno Nicola Semeraro Italy Delegates
Legnoform Srl Domenico Sicchieri Italy Delegates
Spigolon Imballaggi Francesco Spigolon Italy Delegates
Emiliana Imballaggi S.P.A. Andrea Vezzani Italy Delegates
F.Lli Riva Camilla Camaldo Riva Italy Partner
Ecopallets Barbara Scalise Italy Partner
Imballaggi Valtanaro Barbara Silvestro Italy Partner
Staff Assoimballaggi Tamara Trento Italy Partner
European Parliament Simona Bonafe' Italy Speaker
Pefc Italia Antonio Brunori Italy Speaker
University Of Torino Corrado Cremonini Italy Speaker
Crowell & Moring Llp Lorenzo Di Masi Italy Speaker
Valerio Rossi Albertini Italy Speaker
Firenze University Fabio Salbitano Italy Speaker
Pefc Italia Giovanni Tribbiani Italy Speaker
Daas & Chemicals Srl Stefano Antoniazzi Italy Sponsor
Ecobloks Gennaro Bagnulo Italy Sponsor
Weinig Holz-Her Italia S.R.L. Matteo Battistella Italy Sponsor
Bigondry Michele Bigon Italy Sponsor
S.C.T. Informatica S.R.L Simone Castelnovo Italy Sponsor
Conlegno Sebastiano Cerullo Italy Sponsor
Storti Spa Mario Cucciari Italy Sponsor
Dellavalle Pallets Srl Davide Dellavalle Italy Sponsor
Termolegno Ilaria Fornasier Italy Sponsor
Conlegno Daniela Frattoloni Italy Sponsor
Conlegno Dino Fravega Italy Sponsor
Trafileria Punteria Ghezzi Sas Mauro Ghezzi Italy Sponsor
Joutech Srl Luca Marcante Italy Sponsor
Bigondry Sonia Marchiori Italy Sponsor
Epal Diana Nebel Italy Sponsor
Corali Diego Nicoli Italy Sponsor
Corali Giovanni Perini Italy Sponsor
Termolegno Paolo Pocecco Italy Sponsor
S.C.T. Informatica S.R.L Mario Riva Italy Sponsor
Conlegno Andrea Sartorio Italy Sponsor
Ecobloks Massimiliano Spallanzani Italy Sponsor
Mecanica Cape, S.L.U. Marco Strano Italy Sponsor
Storti Spa Paolo Tommasin Italy Sponsor
Incomac Federico Favotto Italy Sponsor
Incomac Stefano Tura Italy Sponsor
Pallets Bertini Giacomo Bertini Italy Staff
Staff Assoimballaggi Ilaria Bislenghi Italy Staff
Staff Assoimballaggi Gennaro Buonauro Italy Staff
Federlegnoarredo Paolo Chini Italy Staff
Assocertbio Domenico Corradetti Italy Staff
Imballaggi Valtanaro Ezio Daniele Italy Staff
Movi Imballaggi Marcello Federighi Italy Staff
Staff Assoimballaggi Angela Lembo Italy Staff
Federlegnoarredo Gabriele Meroni Italy Staff
F.Lli Riva Srl Paola Riva Italy Staff
Toscana Pallets Luca Vierucci Italy Staff
Sia Kronus Dita Tjumina Latvia Delegates
Balti Block Andis Šķēle Latvia Sponsor
Baltic Block Eva Skele Latvia Sponsor
Balti Block Gatis Šķēle Latvia Sponsor
Mtga (Medines Taros Gamintoju Asociacija) Janas Likso Lithuania Delegates
Mtga (Medines Taros Gamintoju Asociacija) Tatyana Sargsyan Lithuania Delegates
Palletcentrale Groep B.V. Frank Bennemeer Netherlands Delegates
Dendoelder Pallets Christian Den Doelder Netherlands Delegates
Connec3 - Greenblocks Bv Rob Driessen Netherlands Delegates
Psr Erik Faber Netherlands Delegates
Hombergh Lomm Wilar Hogenkamp Netherlands Delegates
Deltahout Bv Henk Kornet Netherlands Delegates
Palletcentrale Groep B.V. Marco Leemberg Netherlands Delegates
Bode Industriële Verpakkingen Mark Leemberg Netherlands Delegates
Pkf/Post Groep Egbert Jan Tiggelaar Netherlands Delegates
Pkf Pallets Frank Van Hoesel Netherlands Delegates
Icebear Steenwijk Bv Jan Vermeiren Netherlands Delegates
Lapack - Phoenix Pallets Wim van Dijk Netherlands Delegates
Connec3 - Greenblocks Bv Marianne Driessen Netherlands Partner
Hombergh Lomm Joke Hogenkamp Netherlands Partner
Dfcl Bvba Odielle Leijten Netherlands Partner
Pkf/Post Groep Dorien Post Netherlands Partner
Staff Fefpeb Agnes Van Hoesel Netherlands Partner
Den Doelder Pallets Neeltje den Doelder Netherlands Partner
Bes Bollmann Bv Willy Bijen Netherlands Sponsor
Bes Bollmann Bv Faro Don Netherlands Sponsor
Staff Fefpeb Rick Bollen Netherlands Staff
Staff Fefpeb Fons Ceelart Netherlands Staff
Staff Fefpeb Rob Van Hoesel Netherlands Staff
European Pallet Association E.V. (Epal) Maciazek Jarek Poland Delegates
Glf Polska Mielec Sp. Z O.O. Robert Owcarz Poland Delegates
Majtas Wieslaw Poland Delegates
Aimmp Paulo Verdasca Portugal Delegates
Aimmp Maria José Ferraz Portugal Partner
Ebaki Xxi, S.A. Aritz Aguirregoitia Spain Delegates
Chep Laura Bellido Gonzalez Spain Delegates
Aglolak, S.L. Marta Codoñer Espuig Spain Delegates
Tole Catalana Ivan Larrea Spain Delegates
Ebaki Xxi, S.A. Eduardo Marquez Spain Delegates
Coinalde Dionisio Merchán Tejado Spain Delegates
Faproma Olga Moro-Coco Spain Delegates
Ebaki Xxi, S.A. Finn Truelsen Spain Delegates
Mecanica Cape, S.L.U. Marc Perez Spain Sponsor
Eva Karlsson Agentur Ab Eva Karlsson Sweden Delegates
Asljunga Pallen Edward Sandin Sweden Delegates
Ab Glf Genarps Lådfabrik Johan Wester Sweden Delegates
Balorman Orman Urunleri Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.Ş Sinan Kartal Turkey Delegates
Timber Packaging & Pallet Confederation John Dye United Kingdom Delegates
Chep Paul Mackie United Kingdom Delegates
James Jones And Sons Pallets And Packaging Ltd Peter Mckenzie United Kingdom Delegates
Chep Joe Reeves United Kingdom Delegates
James Jones & Sons (Pallets And Packaging) Ltd Jaqueline Mckenzie United Kingdom Partner
Miller Mckenzie Tom Austen United Kingdom Speaker
Brambles Severin Noelia United Kingdom Sponsor
Pallets Inc Clinton Binley United States Delegates
Westside Pallet, Inc. Beach Carolyn United States Delegates
Corali Usa Kyle Burt United States Delegates
Cole Pallet John Cole United States Delegates
Nwpca Brad Gething United States Delegates
Tree Brand Packaging Chris Helms United States Delegates
Cottondale Wood Products Hinton Howell United States Delegates
Hinton Lumber Products, Inc. Larry Howell United States Delegates
Stitching & Gluing Solutions Jeffrey Jensen United States Delegates
Corali Usa Dustin Johnson United States Delegates
National Wooden Pallet & Container Association Brent Mcclendon United States Delegates
Tree Brand Packaging Michael Miller United States Delegates
Williamsburg Millwork Corporation Jordan Mills Piland United States Delegates
Prs Group Jeff Williams United States Delegates
Tree Brand Packaging Chin-Jung Victor Yang United States Delegates
Westside Pallet, Inc. Skinner David United States Partner
Hinton Lumber Products, Inc. Kristen Howell United States Partner
Cottondale Wood Products Tara Howell United States Partner
Pallets Inc Karin Maurer United States Partner
Williamsburg Millwork Corporation Patricia Piland United States Partner
Prs Group Lori Williams United States Partner
Cole Pallet Brett Cole Cole United States Minor Outlying Islands Delegates