Participants

Company Name Country
1 Atlanta Pallets & Services Jeff Lewis United States
2 Balorman Orman Ürünleri Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş Sinan Kartal Turkey
3 Canadian Wood Pallet and Container Association Scott Geffros Canada
4 CAPE Marc Perez Spain
5 Connec3 - Greenblocks BV Rob Driessen Netherlands
6 DAAS & CHEMICALS SPA Bruno Da Poian Italy
7 DAAS & CHEMICALS SPA Carlo Della Toffola Italy
8 Dellavalle Pallets Davide Dellavalle Italy
9 duveka GmbH Marco Duizendstra Germany
10 duveka GmbH Christian Karl Germany
11 EBAKI XXI, S.A. Atitz Aguirregoitia Spain
12 EBAKI XXI, S.A. Finn Truelsen Spain
13 EBAKI XXI, S.A. Eduardo Marquez Spain
14 ECOBLOKS Srl Elisa Fontanesi Italy
15 ECOBLOKS Srl Massimiliano Spallanzani Italy
16 EIREBLOC - GP WOOD Annick Bulte Belgium
17 Eirebloc Ltd Michael O'Regan Ireland
18 Embalatec Industrial Ltda Marco Souza Brazil
19 Embalatec industrial Ltda Alexandre Battistella Brazil
20 EMME-ERRE Michele Martiniello Italy
21 Euroblock Verpackungsholz GmbH Leonhard Scherer Germany
22 Euroblock Verpackungsholz GmbH Markus Kreutmayr Germany
23 European Pallet Association e.V. Jarek Maciazek Germany
24 European Pallet Association e.V. Bernd Doerre Germany
25 F.lli Riva Paola Riva Italy
26 FAPROMA Olga Moro-Coco Spain
27 FederlegnoArredo Gennaro Buonauro Italy
28 Foresco Filip Rollier Belgium
29 Foresco Maarten Maes Belgium
30 Foresco Frank van Hoesel Belgium
31 GATTAZZO S.R.L. Giancarlo Gattazzo Italy
32 Gava Cav. Giuseppe Imballaggi S.r.l. - Società Benefit Andrea Attilio Gava Italy
33 Gruppo S.I.L. Roberto Gavardini Italy
34 Herrljunga Emballage AB Eva Karlsson Sweden
35 Hinton Lumber Products Hinton Howell United States
36 Hinton Lumber Products, Inc. Larry Howell United States
37 HPE Germany Dieter Laemmle Germany
38 IceBear Steenwijk BV Jan vermeiren Netherlands
39 James Jones and Sons Pallets and Packaging Ltd Peter McKenzie United Kingdom
40 Josef Winkelheide GmbH Josef Winkelheide Germany
41 Josef Winkelheide GmbH Michael Schulte Germany
42 Josef Winkelheide GmbH Daniel Enxing Germany
43 Mecanica Cape Charlie van Vliet Spain
44 Mecanica Cape René van Vliet Spain
45 Muller Pallets Edger Vermeiren Belgium
46 National Wooden Pallet & Container Association Jason Ortega United States
47 National Wooden Pallet & Container Association Brent McClendon United States
48 Nelson Wood Products Norman Larson United States
49 NWPCA Kristen DeLack United States
50 NWPCA Brad Gething United States
51 Packing Srl Nicola Lettera Italy
52 Palettenfabrik Bassum GmbH Friedhelm Haase Germany
53 Palettenfabrik Bassum GmbH Daniel Lahmann Germany
54 PALM SPA SB Mattia Medici Italy
55 PALM SPA SB Primo Barzoni Italy
56 Palm Spa SB Andrea Barzoni Italy
57 PéSim Trading SARL Ludovic Pétron Luxembourg
58 PGS GROUP Jean-Philippe Gaussorgues France
59 PGS Group Luc Grauwet Belgium
60 PKF Post Groep Egbert Jan Tiggelaar Netherlands
61 Puderbach GmbH Thilo Puderbach Germany
62 Puderbach GmbH Ottmar Puderbach Germany
63 SAS Tartière & fils Stéphane Tartière France
64 SerraBRAS Comercio de Madeiras Ltda Tiago Miranda Brazil
65 SOCIETE DES BOIS DE LA XAINTRIE Marc LEYGE France
66 Storti SPA Luigi Gaviraghi Italy
67 Storti SPA Gianluca Storti Italy
68 Svenskt trä. Åsljunga Pallen AB Edward Sandin Sweden
69 t Palletje Pieter De Cock Belgium
70 t Palletje Bert De Cock Belgium
71 TIMCON John Dye United Kingdom
72 TOLE CATALANA Ivan Larrea Spain
73 TOLE CATALANA Alfredo Toca Spain
74 Tuplin (Gatwick) Ltd Oliver Holden United Kingdom
75 Weston Forest Products Victor Ulgiati Canada